Overgrowth Ouvert

43 Saint James Ave Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

8142047

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Catégorie:

Overgrowth

Vues:

73 fois

Quartier:

Chicopee

A signalé:

le

Description

Resident states that Beauchamp Terrace has thorny overgrowth on sidewalks and corner of St James Avenue has heavy overgrowth onto the sidewalk as well

a aussi demandé...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...