Tree Issue Archived

63 Saint James Ave Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8142055

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

In front of 63 st James avenue, there is a dead tree and branches leaning on the POWER LINES

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Removal

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.