Water Systems Issues Archived

8017 Causeway Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8143068

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8163401

Description

The back flow device that is outside the fence by this property, is leaking. Causeway side of property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Sewer/wastewater issue/leak

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.