Mattress dumped at Burbank Community Garden Entrance Archived

3501-3591 65th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

814396

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

489437

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped at Burbank Community Garden Entrance


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.