S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Archived

Center St Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8144169

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

7893443

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. yes
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. no

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.