Garbage Pickup Archived

6005 Foxberry Ln Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8144351

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some properties here are leaving their garbage cans out in their driveway seven days a week. Aren't they supposed to be shielded from view except during the pickup window?


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.