City Code Violation         Archived

5095 Foxberry Ln Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8144358

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Some properties here are leaving their garbage cans out in their driveway seven days a week. Aren't they supposed to be shielded from view except during the pickup window?

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.