Garbage Open

123 13th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8145394

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

chair in front yard


New Comment

I want to...