Garbage Open

1707 S Federal Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8145437

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

broken private lot light laying between building and sidewalk on private property on east side of building


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...