Traffic Signals/Crosswalks Archived

Asylum Ave And Woodland St Hartford, CT 06105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3050

Issue ID:

814544

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Crosswalks

Viewed:

1213 times

Neighborhood:

Asylum Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Description

Walk button on NE corner does not work.

also asked...
Q. If possible please provide address or an intersection.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.