Potholes on Drachman Archived

613 E. Drachman Street Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 370

Issue ID:

814589

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1160 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Description

4' x 2' pothole and 2' x 1' pothole in the middle of Drachman across from 613 E. Drachman. Also a smaller one just to the west.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Meanders (Registered User)

  • medleyswimmer (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.