Street Light Issue Open

802 Rosetree Ln Seaford, DE 19973, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8148356

Submitted To:

City of Seaford, DE

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Seaford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

light out last 2 nights

also asked...
Q. Street light outage – Please provide pole number or location (ex. Closest intersection, nearby milestone,etc.)
A. front 802 rosetree lane..
Q. Report a problem with the pole (if not applicable, please leave this field blank).
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...