Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Berms & Aprons Acknowledged

36 Nelton Ave Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8148674

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Berms & Aprons

Viewed:

292 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

at bottom of hill and all run off and debris ends up in front of house. Neighbor just had berm put in would that work at their house?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.