Sidewalk Defect Archived

37 Antrim St Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8149950

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Donald and his team just came and fixed the uneven sidewalk, we would like to request to put the original red brick in order to match the rest of the sidewalk. Many thanks!


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.