P-WORKS: Litter Archived

Mccall Rd & Recreation Rd Macon, GA, 31217, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8151756

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Litter

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Litter pick up at corner and Recreation Rd

also asked...
Q. Location?
A. Right-of-Way
Q. The litter is
A. Scattered along the right-of-way

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.