Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping Acknowledged

2390 Tredway Dr Macon GA 31211, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8152901

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Illegal dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

8101659, 7902280

Description

Tires and mattress

also asked...
Q. Is this a dead-end street? Please provide a brief description of items
A. no
Q. Is debris on the right-of-way?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.