Street Lights Open

60 Border Rd Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8155841

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Repair street light OUT in front of 60 Border Rd. Male resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...