Sidewalk/Street Repair Archived

237-239 Quincy Avenue Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

815652

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a big dip at the street light coming out of the Kam Man plaza, turning right from the Kam man light has a huge dip on the street (Quincy ave) need path


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.