Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

205 Cedar Hill Ln Brooklyn Park, MD 21225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8156886

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Parked on street. Dead tags.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chrysler
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. few days

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.