Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

225 Benmar Dr Houston TX 77060, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8157337

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Far North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409550

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Flashing red at Benmar and Northchase

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Flashing Red
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Benmar and Northchase
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. North

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.