Sidewalk Defect Archived

69 Sparks St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8157338

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

69 sparks, remove bricks and lower as much as possible


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.