Illegal Entity Open

183 Asylum St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8157701

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Entity

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrowth of weeds disturbing the sight line on corner. Complainant already called Blight for other portion of land that is overgrown

also asked...
Q. What kind of entity?
A. sight line
Q. Where is the illegal entity located?
A. corner

New Comment

I want to...