Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

700 White St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8157709

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

409555

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone dumped their HVAC trash on the SE corner of the Kane-White intersection

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. zero

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.