Inacknowledge ni: Medford, MA

Noise Complaint Kinilala

92 Medford St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

8158603

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Noise Complaint - IF THIS IS AN EMERGENCY, PLEASE CALL 911. PLEASE NOTE: SeeClickFix is NOT monitored 24 hours a day or on the weekends. This request may be received well after the issue has occurred.

Tiningnan:

32 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, noise complaint

Deskripsyon

Excessive noise from the 519 Broadway construction site


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.