Broken Meter Box Archived

501 S Bayshore Dr Saint Petersburg, FL, 33708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8159025

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Broken Meter Box

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Madeira Beach

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

87669

Description

resident at 501 S Bayshore called and said reclaimed water box lid is broken.


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.