Water Valve Leaking - 11150 70th Ave Archived

11170 70th Ave Seminole, FL, 33772, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8159085

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Seminole

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

87671

Description

The large blue water valve located next to the City of Seminole's Public Works garage driveway is leaking.


3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.