Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

ADA Compliance Acknowledged

137th St Hammond IN 46327, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8160838

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

ADA Compliance

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

It would be nice if this sidewalk connected to the entryway of Pulaski. It seems it was given up on.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.