Reconhecido por: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Reconhecido

188 School St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

8163189

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Visto:

84 vezes

Vizinhança:

Taunton

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Sidewalk Issues- resident states that cars keep parking and obstructing our crews from patching the sidewalk


Publicar novo comentário

2 Comentários

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.