Dead Animal Open

1223 High St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8163355

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead possum in front of 1223 High Street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.