Water Systems Issues Archived

8017 Causeway Blvd N Saint Petersburg FL 33707, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8163401

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Water Systems Issues

Viewed:

61 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, sidewalk

Duplicated By:

8143068

Description

Just off sidewalk near entrance to bridge to Treasure Island blue water pipe “Neptune” #W247208 is leaking

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Broken city water pipe/leak

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.