Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1273 Sw College Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8163513

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

114058

Description

Vacant house that is not being maintained

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. YES

20 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.