Overgrown vegetation on Public Property Open

Rt-16 W & Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8163886

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Overgrown vegetation on Public Property

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

I tried to walk in the sidewalk yesterday and I noticed it's completely full of vegetation it's hard to walk in those conditions. People have to move to the street and it's dangerous.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...