Sidewalk Defect Archived

57 Madison Ave Cambridge, MA, 02140, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8164303

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Duplicate of:

7828708

Description

Forestry remove tree need to temporarily patch to make it safe


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.