Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Broken wall Acknowledged

2555 Rose St Berkeley, CA, 94708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8164342

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000781651

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Wall severely cracked, with hole clear through


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.