Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

31 Memorial Pkwy Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8164730

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster overflowing behind Eastern Bank beside laundromat at Shaw's plaza

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other

7 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • E (Registered User)

  • Janet Lynch (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Carol Cronin (Verified Official)

  • E (Registered User)

  • Closed Carol Cronin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.