Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Health Hazard Acknowledged

1319 Walnut Ave Ne(Unit 21) Canton, OH, 44714, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8164836

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

7/8/2020 - Received health hazard complaint about TGRD. ///NBN


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.