Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

58 Latona St San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8165525

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12634294

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Huge pile of household trash has been here for over a week, slowly being spread by scavengers

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.