Sidewalks Archived

1344 Park St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8165771

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-07-0056

Tagged:

sidewalk, bench

Description

Power washing needed around the bench ... filth surrounded

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Other

4 Comments

  • Alameda, CA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.