Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Shrubbery blocking view Acknowledged

Highland Ave & Stoughton St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8166168

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

The view on both sides of this intersection is blocked by shrubbery growing too close to the road.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.