Tree Issues La Kaydiiyey

242 Central Ave Needham, MA 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8166380

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Arkay:

76 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Wax sharraxaad ah aan bixin.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
J. Hanging Limb
S. Is this tree on private or public property?
J. Not Sure
S. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Trees are hanging so low over sidewalk. unless you are really short. You need to walk in the street past this area.

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.