Miscellaneous Ouvert

10 Forest St Melrose MA 02176, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8166381

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Miscellaneous

Vues:

186 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

Can the contractor finally pickup the darn cones at this site.
It has dragged on for a year or more.
Ridiculous .

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. cones

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...