ADA/Accessiblity Issues Archived

344 N Main St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8166694

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage ; all parking lot has fish containers ---lottery tickets masks-virius covers lot - starting at west st.


8 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Paul (Registered User)

  • Pat lewey (Registered User)

  • Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.