Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Street Light Problem Acknowledged

5439-5445 Roberts Dr Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8167314

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7641

Tagged:

street light

Description

Northbound Roberts Drive at the north entrance to old Austin elementary school by the playground, across from entrance to Austin Glen subdivision, this street light is out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Dunwoody Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Curt Morey (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.