Reconocido por: Boston 311

Traffic Sign Knocked Over by Vehicle Reconocido

1680 Veterans Of Foreign Wars Parkway Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

816867

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Damaged Sign

Visto:

2543 veces

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000963143

Descripción

The "left hand turn" lane was apparently hit by a large vehicle. It is lying in the grass

también preguntó...
Q. Has pole
A. yes

Post a New Comment

9 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video