Abandoned/Illegally Parked Vehicle Archived

1553 Adams Rd Cincinnati, OH 45231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8171128

Submitted To:

City of Mount Healthy

Category:

Abandoned/Illegally Parked Vehicle

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Healthy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

new renters ignoring the fire lane parking sign. parked in spot where police usually park to catch roll through on Adams rd. they are parked at the corner.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle parked on the street or on private property?
A. Street

4 Comments

  • City of Mount Healthy (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City Clerk - Alex W. (Verified Official)

  • City Clerk - Alex W. (Verified Official)

  • Closed Police Clerk - Vikki H. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.