Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

major disrepair Acknowledged

4822 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Atlanta, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8171322

Submitted To:

Dunwoody Other

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7644

Description

House is in disrepair. The yard is extremely overgrown. I think there was fire in the house some time ago. It looks terrible in our neighborhood!

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.