Front Yard Parking Violation Open

4112 Green Rd Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8171698

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Description

Continued issues with parking on the lawn


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...