Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Open

38 Phillips St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8173726

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Problem Property

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

it's very alarming to wake up in the morning and see this out in the street not knowing what kind of chemicals were dump down your street! please do something about this alarming and ongoing issue.


Post a New Comment

46 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.