Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Open

503 Broadway Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8173826

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

Discarded needle/syringe in driveway at 503 Broadway (the full driveway/not the small one)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.