Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

34 Maple Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8174384

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown grass four feet high on side, trash in front yard spilling over, rodents spotted in and out of spilled trash. This is now a health hazard to neighbors.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

4 Comments

  • Randolph, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Officer (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.